Master League Image Dakota Poker Tour

2019/20 DPT



Sat - 

No Image
Season 10
Top 100% Qualify For Playoffs

Average Attendance: 25 Players

RankPlayer W1(19)
6/1
W2(17)
6/13
W3(47)
7/13
W4(14)
8/9
W5(24)
8/10
Total + Bonus
1 Jared Quast 20062526853510
2 Todd Harfiield 25001852685
3 Brandon Dosch 58518001852570
4 Mike Marek 40013001700
5 Jon Wurden 16851685
6 Jake Retterath 16601660
7 Dale Czapiewski 11001851285
8 Chris McGurk 8002001851185
9 Billy Balstad 4005751851160
10 Ben Armbrust 11501150

Show Full Leaderboard

Qualifiers: 25 (Highlighted in Green - Top 100%)

Please enter your email address to validate: 

<< Back